Winners

You can view the past winners below.

Raffle Date Event Winning Number Jackpot
2022-07-31 July 1 - 31, 2022 Raffle Period 14063683003 $124,356
Early Bird Prize 14063683003
Brendan Rodgers Autographed Bat 99125489056
Brendan Rodgers Autographed Baseball 29811724016
Garrett Hampson Autographed Baseball 99124614080
2 Tickets to Rockies Batting Practice 25811041133
2 Tickets to Rockies Batting Practice 19939141018
2022-06-30 June 1 - 30, 2022 Raffle Period 99123885015 $89,869
Early Bird Prize 99123885015
Charlie Blackmon Autographed Bat 31392215022
Ryan McMahon Autographed Bat 26393971006
Brendan Rodgers Autographed Baseball 17463351175
2 Tickets to Rockies Batting Practice 99121972034
2 Tickets to Rockies Batting Practice 99122249003
2022-05-31 May 1 - 31, 2022 Raffle Period 99118246019 $84,209
Early Bird Prize 99118246019
Kris Bryant Autographed Baseball 99117825016
Connor Joe Autographed Baseball 10715792017
Germán Márquez Autographed Baseball 99117860039
2022-04-30 April 1 - 30, 2022 Raffle Period 18553273146 $126,101
Early Bird Prize 18553273146
Kris Bryant Autographed Baseball 99112506168
Ryan McMahon Autographed Baseball 99112444020
Charlie Blackmon Autographed Bat 99112533144
2021-10-03 September 1 - October 3, 2021 Raffle Period 38536301064 $115,894
Early Bird Prize 38536301064
Trevor Story Autographed Bat 99108578187
Charlie Blackmon Autographed Bat 36806190001
Ryan McMahon Autographed Baseball 30065067182
2021-08-31 August 1-31, 2021 Raffle Period 38655502001 $95,739
Early Bird Prize 38655502001
Trevor Story Autographed Jersey 12186872021
Ryan McMahon Autographed Baseball 99104236005
Garrett Hampson Autographed Baseball 27380351188
2021-07-31 July 1-31, 2021 Raffle Period 2677847098 $94,788
Early Bird Prize 2677847098
Vinny Castilla Autographed Jersey 3157060010
Trevor Story Autographed Bat 2625274098
Raimel Tapia Autographed Baseball 2678813005
2021-06-30 June 1-30, 2021 Raffle Period 2708647020 $97,104
Early Bird Prize 2708647020
Charlie Blackmon Autographed Jersey 3037801080
Ryan McMahon Autographed Baseball 9995577014
Garrett Hampson Autographed Baseball 3500947074
2021-05-31 May 3-31, 2021 Raffle Period 9993518016 $47,376
Early Bird Prize 9993518016
Charlie Blackmon Autographed Jersey 1076683034
Trevor Story Autographed Bat 9993095089
Jon Gray Autographed Baseball 1174763017
2021-04-30 April 1 - 30, 2021 Raffle Period 9989164051 $75,516
Early Bird Prize 9989164051
Trevor Story Autograph Rockies Jersey 3406542015
Charlie Blackmon Autographed Bat 2754754042
Ryan McMahon Autographed Baseball 9988762047
2021-03-31 Feed the Rockies Workout Day - March 31, 2021 2418962097 $223
2022-08-31 August 1 - 31, 2022 Raffle Period
Early Bird Prize
Kris Bryant Autographed Baseball 99129917036
Charlie Blackmon Autographed Baseball 99129932046
CJ Cron Autographed Baseball 99129961005
2 Tickets to Rockies Batting Practice
2 Tickets to Rockies Batting Practice